Franco Caruso
Rosario Parrino
Giuseppe Cuzzola
SAmuele Cassibba
Grossi Gianluca
Marco Satta
Giancarlo Maroni
Alessandro Gabrielli
Domenico Cubeda
Annamaria Fumo
Giuseppe Cardetti
Antonio Scappa
Presidente ACI Sassari Giulio Pes di San Vittorio
Vito Tagliente ( Gretaracing , Peugeot 308 #92)
Giovanni Loffredo
Presidente ACI Sassari Giulio Pes di San Vittorio con Michele Pais
Fazzino - Cubeda - Caruso
Pais Michele - Presidente del Consiglio Regionale della Sardegna
Piu Enrico ( Formula Gloria #6)
Igor Nonnis ( Porto Cervo Racing , Wolf Thunder #5)
Pusceddu Massimo ( Nemesis RME #4)
Fabrizio Magliona ( Formula Gloria #7)
Angioj Franco ( Formula Predator #8)
Angioj Fabio ( Radical Prosport #21)
Angelo Fois ( Afi #22)
Giuseppe Cuzzola ( Piloti per Passione , Club Sport #19)
Roberto Ragazzi (Superchallenge, Ferrari 488 Evo, #37)
Idili Roberto ( Team Autoservice , 500 IR Proto #34)
Michele Mancin ( Gaetani Racing , Ferrari 458 Challenge #39)
Useli Lino ( Peugeot 106 #87)
Schirru Matteo ( Peugeot 205 #51)
Gerolamo Campus ( Fiat Uno , Magliona Motorsport #44)
Secchi Ottavio ( Peugeot 205, Team Autoservice #46)
Canu Antonio ( Fiat Uno, Team Autoservice #49)
Giovanni Cuccioloni ( Gs Ac Ascoli Piceno , Mitsubishi Lancer Evo #53)
Coghe Giovanni ( Team Autoservice , Citroen Saxo #47)
Borrelli Giuseppe ( Peugeot 106 #55)
Claudio Spanu ( Top Drivers Team , Peugeot 208 #57)
Chiarelli Pietro ( Honda Civic #72)
Deriu Antonio ( Top Drivers Team , Peugeot 208 #58)
Campus Bernanrdo ( Renault 5 GTT #71)
Pisano Luca ( Magliona Motorsport , Citroen Saxo #74)
Arcadu Nicola ( Renault Clio #79)
Sanna Marcello ( Renault Clio #81)
Arcadu Andrea ( Citroen Saxo #83)
Mereu Roberto ( Citroen Saxo , Team Autoservice #85)
Curreli Alessandro ( Racing Team Sorso , Citroen Saxo #86)
Gianluca Grossi (Gretaracing, Renault Clio Cup #95)
Adriano Pilotto (Vimotrsport, Honda Civic Type R #96)
Francesco Abate ( AC Racing Tecnology , Mini Cooper #104)
Mascia Giuseppe ( Ogliastra Racing , Renault Clio #97)
Leonardo Leonardi ( Peugeot 106 #111)
Giuseppe Cardetti (Abate Cars Racing Tecnology, Mini Cooper S, #106)
Annamaria Fumo (Gretaracing, Mini Cooper SD #107)
Masia Antonino ( Citroen Saxo , M.R.C. Sport #109)
Marcello Trincas ( M.R.C. Sport , Peugeot 106 #109)
Luigi Fazzino ( Piloti per passione , Osella PA 2000 Turbo #14)
Franco Caruso ( Scuderia Vesuvio , Norma M20 FC #11)
Domenico Cubeda ( Cubeda corse, Osella Fa30 Zytek #1)
Podio Assoluto: Cubeda - Fazzino - Caruso
Andrea Pisano ( Citroen Saxo , MAgliona Motorsport #73)
Lukas Kersbaumer ( Scuderia Mendola , Honda civic Ek4 #82)
Lukas Bicciato (Mendola, Renault Clio RS #94)
Liuzzi Giacomo (Abate Cars Racing Tecnology ,Mini Cooper S #93)
Tagliente Giovanni (Gretaracing Peugeot 308 #92)
Palazzo Andrea (Peugeot 308, AC racing Tecnology #89)
Giovanni Loffredo ( Scuderia Vesuvio , Peugeot 308 #91)
Federico Raffetti ( Scuderia Vesuvio , Mini Cooper #103)
Antonio Scappa ( Peugeot 308 gti, Best Lap #101)
Angelo Loconte ( Epta Motorsport, Peugeot 308 GT #102)
Rosario Parrino (Lamborghini Huracan ST #36)
Mario Murgia ( Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X, Porto Cervo Racing #77)
Grabriella Pedroni ( One Management, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX #75)
Francesco Montagna (Scuderia valle d’Itria, Lamborghini Huracan #38)
Luca Gaetani ( Vimotorsport, FERRARI 488 Challenge #41)
Nonnis Igor ( Wolf Thunder, Porto Cervo Racing #5)
Marco Gramenzi (Adriatica Competition( MG AR 4C #32)
Giuseppe Agnello ( Lotus Exsige S2, ACN Forze di Polizia #33)
Marco Lai ( Fiat Uno #48)
Giuseppe Aragona (Scuderia Cosenza Corse, Mini Cooper JCW #43)
Gabry Driver ( Renault Clio Proto #45)
Alessandro Gromeneda ( Wolf Racing Cars #27)
Martina Raiti (Trapani Corse , Osella Pa 21J #28)
Antonio Nuvoli ( Fiat 500 , Ogliastra Racing #114)
Rudi Bicciato (Mendola, MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO #52)
Giuseppe Mannu ( Renault Clio , Magliona Motorsport #54)
Titi Fabio ( Koala Racing , Peugeot 106 #56)
Alessandro Gabrielli (Tramonti Corse, Picchio Alfa Romeo 4C #31)
Dario Gentile ( Osella PA 21 S Evo #15)
Franco Caruso ( Nova Proto NP01-2 #11)
Marco Satta (Porto Cervo Racing, Osella Fa30 Zytek #3)
Samuele Cassibba ( Catania Corse, Osella Pa21 JRB #23)
Maroni Giancarlo Jr ( Abs Sport, Osella Pa21 Jrb #18)
Vacca Giuseppe (Scuderia Vesuvio, Osella Pa 2000 #16)
Achille Lombardi ( Osella PA 2000 , Vimotorsport #12)
Achille Lombardi ( Osella PA 2000 , Vimotorsport #14)
Paddock e Verifiche
Paddock e Verifiche\
Domenico Cubeda ( Cubeda Corse, Osella Fa30 Zytek #4)