Elenco istruttori abilitati al rilascio della Prima Licenza Aci Sport

VALLE D'AOSTA

AOSTA
GOI MAURIZIO
COSENTINO PIERO

PIEMONTE

ALESSANDRIA
DE MICHELIS FRANCO

ASTI
CESTE LUCIANO

BIELLA
BERGO CLAUDIO
DELLEANI EDOARDO

CUNEO
ADAMO EZIO
MENEGHETTI SIMONE

IVREA

POGLIANO ERICA
SIMOLETTO DOMENICO

NOVARA
BERTAPELLE GIORGIO
MAZZOCCHI ALESSANDRO

VERCELLI
BOTTEGA SIMONE

VERBANIA CUSIO OSSOLA CATALDO DONATO

TORINO
PIVETTA FIORENZO
ZATTERA GIAN CARLO
BANCHIO DANTE (kart)

LOMBARDIA

MILANO
GALBIATI DANIELE
MIGLIORI PIETRO
BOLIS RINO (kart)

SONDRIO
TRINCA COLONEL GIOVANNI

MANTOVA
SIMONESCHI LUIGI
CRESSONE MATTEO

CREMONA
MARCENARO PAOLO

PAVIA
BIGATTI PIERLUIGI
BUSOTTI GIOVANNI

LECCO
VERRATI WALTER

COMO
MONTI GIOVANNI
BRENNA PIETRO PAOLO
FONTANA CORRADO

BERGAMO
ERRANTE ALFREDO
ALBORGHETTI RUDY

VARESE
TIBILETTI ALESSANDRO
OSSOLA SIMONE
RETTANI ROBERTO

BRESCIA
PELI GIUSEPPE
ROMANO CAMILLA
SPINONI ANDREA
TOMMASELLI PAOLO

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE

TRENTO
AVI MARCO
EMER MAURIZIO

BOLZANO
UNTERHOLZER TANJA

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

TRIESTE
CRESSI MICHELA

GORIZIA
FRANZONI GIOVANNI

PORDENONE
GRIGOLETTI FABRIZIO
MARTINIS FABRIZIO
CHIARCOSSI MATTEO

UDINE
VIGNA ALESSANDRO
DEL TORRE MARINO

VENETO

BELLUNO
BURIGO MONICA
COLETTI MICHELE
MASTELLOTTO GIOBBE
POLLET RUDY
ROBASSA WALTER
VALMASSOI PAOLA

PADOVA
ROSSO MORENO
ROSSO RENZO

ROVIGO
BALZAN ALESSANDRO
FANTATO EDOARDO
GARBIN EMILIANO

VENEZIA
SUTTO MARTINA

VERONA
FAINELLI ANDREA
MONTRESOR GIANCARLO
SEGALA ELENA
TUMULO SABRINA
TURCO FABIO

VICENZA
DALPOZZO "RUDY" ROBERTO
FANTINATO LINO
PERUZZI MAURO

TREVISO
CAPUZZO PATRIZIA
DOTTA MITIA
LAMONATO WALTER
PERALI GIANFRANCO
SERNAGIOTTO GIORGIO
TOMASI ANNA
BOSCHIERI FRANCESCO
PIROLLO LUIGI (GIGI)
DE MARCO ALICE
TORCELLAN STEFANO

LIGURIA

GENOVA
ZIZZA EMANUELE
VALENTINI RICCARDO
BRUNI LUIGI

PONENTE LIGURE
GAZZANO MASSIMO
CANETTI ENRICO
CALVINI GIULIANO
CICOGNINI MONICA
PEIRANO FRANCO
GIACOLETTO PAPAS GIANNI
BANCHIO DANTE (karting)

LA SPEZIA
FERRARI ROBERTO

EMILIA ROMAGNA

REGGIO EMILIA
BETTATI SIMONE
ARDUINI GIUSEPPE
STORCHI MASSIMO

PARMA
LORENZANI CESARE
CARRA MAURIZIO
GATTI GIUSEPPE
PREGHEFFI GIULIANA
BERTOLINI CRISTIAN
CAMISA GABRIELE

BOLOGNA
MONGARDI BRUNO
GOLDONI GIANCARLO

FORLI' CESENA
FOCACCI GABRIELE
PETRINI MASSIMO
PERAZZI VERUSCHKA

RIMINI
SANTINI ANGELO

MODENA
MERCHIOR GIANCARLO
STANZANI PAOLO

PIACENZA
GUAZZI MAURO
AIOLFI MAURIZIO

TOSCANA

AREZZO
VOLPI PAOLO
CANESCHI LUIGI

FIRENZE
RUSTICI LUCA

GROSSETO
BENNATI IURI

LIVORNO
FIORILLO MARCO

LUCCA
LENCIONI ALFREDO
FRANCESCHINI UGO
PATERNI SANDRA
CIUCCI GIACOMO

MASSA CARRARA
GRASSI MAURO
MIGLIORINI FRANCO

PISA
SALVUCCI MASSIMO
CREATINI CATIA

PRATO
BACCETTI RICCARDO
PAOLIERI MASSIMO ANTONIO
SGHEDONI MASSIMO

PISTOIA
PAGLIAI ROBERTO
ZINANNI PIER GIOVANNI
TRINCI FRANCO
FURLANI ROBERTO

SIENA
VERDIANI CLAUDIO

MARCHE

PESARO URBINO
TONELLI LORIS

ANCONA
GOLFETTI MASSIMO

MACERATA
SERRANI RENZO

ASCOLI PICENO
TEODORI PAOLINO

UMBRIA

PERUGIA
PRISCO GIUSEPPE
PAPINI ROBERTO

TERNI
FIORENTINO LUIGI
ROSELLI PAOLO
GIULIVI FEDERICO
LI GOBBI FEDERICO

LAZIO

ROMA
LOIACONO FRANCESCO
CESOLINI VINCENZO

FROSINONE
PIZZICAROLA GUIDO

RIETI
MAROTTA GIANLUCA

VITERBO
VEZZOSI MASSIMO
CROCOLI FEDERICO
FIORUCCI RENATO

LATINA
FINOTTI ELISA

ABRUZZO

TERAMO
DE MAGGI ROBERTO
PEDICONI PAOLO
GOFFREDO FRANCESCO

PESCARA
SAVINI ANTONIO

CHIETI
PASSERI CLAUDIO
SANTUCCIONE MASSIMO

L'AQUILA
COLELLA TOMMASO

MOLISE

CAMPOBASSO e ISERNIA
RICCIARDI SAVERIO
DE CASTRO SARA
PEDICINO NICOLA

CAMPANIA

NAPOLI
MOSELLI ROSARIO
GIANFICO FABIO

SALERNO
CARUSO IVAN GASPARE
MILO ANTONIO

BENEVENTO
SANGIUOLO ARTURO
MONGILLO LIBERATO

CASERTA
GIORGIONE NICOLA
SANTORO DONATO

AVELLINO
IANNACCONE NATALE
NAPOLILLO VINCENZO

CALABRIA

CATANZARO
TOSTI FRANCESCO
LEONE ANTONIO
TROPEA GAETANO,
NARDA ANTONIO
PEPE MICHELE
MOLINARO FRANCESCO
CREA GIUSEPPE
ARCADIA ROBERTO

COSENZA
MINASI MASSIMO
TROPEA GAETANO
PLUTINO DOMENICO
MURATORI ROBERTO

VIBO VALENTIA
CASTAGNA ALBERTO
GAMBARDELLA ANDREA

BASILICATA

POTENZA e MATERA
MICUCCI ANTONIO
CAPEZZERA CARMINE
WALTER MARIO OLIVA

PUGLIA

BARI
ATTANASIO BONAVENTURA
FILIPPO ZUCCARINO

BRINDISI
COLELLI MARIO
PEZZOLLA ORONZO
CONTEDUCA VITANGELO

FOGGIA
ANTENOZIO ROBERTO

LECCE
CILLO SILVIO
SERGIO PEPE ALBINO

TARANTO
D'ARGENZIO GABRIELE

SICILIA

AGRIGENTO orientale
PICCIONE ROBERTO
PULETTO ANTONINO
LA ROSA VALERIO

AGRIGENTO occidentale

BOSIO SERGIO
NIOSI MICHELE

ACIREALE
GIARRATANA
CURRO' PAOLO

CALTANISSETTA

GIUGNO MAURIZIO
DI MARIA CLAUDIO

CATANIA
ZAPPULLA ROBERTO

ENNA
DI DIO GIOVANNI
CRISAFULLI MARCO

MESSINA
MESSINA MARCO 
AQUILA' CALABRO' ROBERTO 
RUSSO NAZZARENO
PRINCIOTTO GIUSEPPE
MESSINA MAURIZIO
NUCITA GIUSEPPE


PALERMO
LA DELFA PATRIZIA
SANSONE GIUSEPPINA
TAGLIAVIA LUIGI

TRAPANI
CASTRO ROCCO
MUSTAZZA SALVATORE

SIRACUSA
GIUNTA GIOVANNI
CANTO MAURIZIO

RAGUSA
DI GIACOMO ANGELO
IMBRO' MARIO

SARDEGNA

CAGLIARI
TESTONI GILBERTA
PIRISI PIERGIORGIO
LOBINA SALVATORE
BASSU SILVIA

NUORO
MASSAIU MONICA
MASURI PAOLO
SEDDONE CRISTIAN


ORISTANO
ALBERI MARIA GRAZIELLA
MARINELLI GRAZIANO
MAULU MARIO

SASSARI
LELLA GIOVANNI
RUGGIU MARIO
IMPERIO NICOLO'
RENNA VALERIO
PIRISINU GIUSEPPE
COZZULA FRANCESCO
PISANO CARLO