Umberto Bonucci – Team Italia – Osella PA 9/90 - 401
Piero Lottini – Bologna Squadra Corse – Osella PA 9/90 – 399
Stefano Peroni – Team Italia – Osella PA 8/10 – 381
Giovanni Ambroso – Team Italia – Osella PA 9/90 - 398
Angelo Bologna – Bologna Squadra Corse – Lucchini SN 86 – 386
Gianluca De Camillis – Team Italia – Lola Ford T 590 – 382
Aldo Pezzullo – Team Italia – Lola Dallara 590 T – 377
Tiberio Nocentini – Team Italia – Chevron B19 – 373
Marco Buffoni – Bologna Squadra Corse – AMS Sport – 375
Enrico Ghini – Team Italia – AMS 176 – 378
Horst Pilcher – Team Italia – Abarth 2000 SE021 – 372
Mario Sala – Bologna Squadra Corse – Porsche 908 – 371
Giancarlo Chianucci – Piloti Senesi – Lancia Fulvia Barchetta – 359
Tonino Camilli – Team Italia – Fiat 1000 ala d’Oro - 352
Antonio Angiolani – Bologna Squadra Corse – March 783 F. 3 – 347
Antonio Di Fazio – Valdelsa Classic – NSU Brixner – 357
Flavio Tullio – Tojero Jaguar – 353
Fernando Di Felice – Bologna Squadra Corse – Fiat Abarth – 355
Alessandro Trentini – Piloti Senesi – Dallara 385 – 351
Jochen Landmann – Tecno Lotus – 345
Gina Colotto – Bologna Squadra Corse – Abarth SE033 – 338
Roberto Preto Soldà – Cooper Bristol – 341
Andrea Baroni – Bologna Squadra Corse – Tecno F 2 – 342
Aldo Panfili – Valdelsa Classic – Formula Italia – 339
Giuseppe Bonifati – Valdelsa Classic – BMW 318 IS – 333
Alfredo Calì – Antares Motorsport – Peugeot 205 Rally – 329
Francesco Mearini – Etruria Racing – Peugeot 205 Rally – 331
Renzo Giannonni – Kinzica – Renault 5 GT T – 325
Dante Capanna – Chimera Classic – Alfa Romeo 33 Quadrifoglio Verde – 316
Franco Rimini – Valdelsa Classic – Renault 5 GT T – 327
Francesco Menichelli – Team Italia – BMW M3 – 326
Massimo Vezzosi – Club 02 – BMW 2002 Schnitzer – 311
Dino Valzano – Porsche Carrera RS – 314
Massimo Meiattini – Piloti Senesi – Peugeot 205 Rally – 321
Gianluca Imperatore – Fiat X 1/9 – 307
Jean Marc Giacometti – A 112 Abarth – 304
Emidio Romoli – Pave Motorsport – Giannini 650 NP - 294
Fabio Guerci – Valdelsa Classic – A 112 – 302
Onofrio Manzo – Giannini 650 NP – 296
Francesco Ricciarelli – Chimera Classic – A 112 – 301
Davide Gelsomini – Piloti Senesi – Fiat 500 – 295
Walter Nocci – Piloti Senesi – Abarth 695 SS – 298
Sandro Zucchi – Bologna Squadra Corse – Lucchini SN 86 – 393
Simone Di Fulvio – Bologna Squadra Corse – Osella PA 9/90 – 396
Paolo Cantarella – Club Italia – Osella PA10 – 388
Guido De Rege Di Donato – Racing Club 19 – Porsche 911 SC – 291
Ennio Bragagni Capaccini – Chimera Classic – Giannini 650 NP – 293
Francesco Bellugi Gragnoli – Cassia Corse – Porsche 928 – 292
Stefano Ferrari – Team Italia – Lancia Beta Montecarlo – 289
Maurizio Bartolini – Team Italia – Volkswagen Golf GTI – 281
Vittorio Pendini – Racing Club 19 – Alfa Romeo GTV 6 – 285
Maurizio Bianchini – Valdelsa Classic – Ford Escort RS – 283
Lorenzo Cocchi – Valdelsa Classic – Volkswagen Golf GTI – 278
Simone Nardi – Granducato Corse – A 112 Abarth – 259
Alessandro Cellai – Piloti Senesi – Volkswagen Golf GTI – 277
Alessandro Fadini – Team Italia Volkswagen Polo – 274
Enrico D’Orazio – A 112 Abarth – 258
Marco De Palma – A 112 Abarth – 272
Andrea Quercioli – Cassia Corse – A 112 Abarth – 271
Leonardo Granai – Piloti Senesi – Volkswagen Golf GTI – 254
Silvano Giachi – Valdelsa Classic – A 112 Abarth – 248
Fabio Mangoni - Valdelsa Classic – A 112 Abarth – 252
Alvaro Bertinelli - Valdelsa Classic – A 112 Abarth – 251
Gianpiero Barbieri - Valdelsa Classic – A 112 Abarth – 249
Ildebrando Motti –Bologna Squadra Corse – Porsche Carrera RS – 238
Enrico Lena – Bologna Squadra Corse – Lancia Fulvia Coupé Rally – 232
Giuliano Palmieri – Bologna Squadra Corse – De Tomaso Pantera – 239
Graziano Ventura – Bologna Squadra Corse – BMW 2002 TI – 226
Ivo Cresci – Etruria – De Tomaso Pantera – 237
Matteo Aragna – Team Italia – Porsche 911 RS – 235
Leopard – Alfa Romeo Giulia Super – 223
Alberto Ciferri – Lancia Fulvia Coupé HF – 231
Marcello Biancotti – Valdelsa Classic – Alpine A 110 – 228
Matteo Colapicchioni – Valdelsa Classic – Fiat 128 Rally – 218
Luciano Colapicchioni – Bologna Squadra Corse – Fiat 128 – 219
Cosimo Turizio – Vesuvio – Fiat 128 Coupé – 215
Fiorello Perilli – Bologna Squadra Corse – Fiat 128 – 214
Riccardo Da Frassini – Valdelsa Classic – Giannini 700 – 205
Marco Ceteroni – Pave Motorsport – Fiat 128 Coupé – 211
Giuseppe Covotta – Granducato Corse – Fiat Giannini 128 NP – 212
Antonio Lavecchia – Piloti Senesi – Giannini 650 NP – 204
Fabio Bellini – Bologna Squadra Corse – A 112 Abarth – 207
Gianni Calosi – Team Italia – A 112 Abarth – 208
Dario Romoli – Pave Motorsport – Giannini 650 NP – 198
Antonio Maiolo – Piloti Senesi – Giannini 650 NP – 202
Alessandro Pieroni – Pave Motorsport – Giannini 650 NP – 195
Mario Caravello – Piloti Senesi – Giannini 650 NP – 201
Chiara Polledro – Valdelsa Classic – Giannini 650 NP – 203
Lanfranco Pastorelli – Giannini 650 NP – 192
Ustinello Rossi – Giannini 650 NP – 193
Ruggero Riva – Valdelsa Classic – Alfa Romeo GTV – 182
Rosaldo Chianucci – Etruria – Simca Rallye 2 – 178
Libero Rossi – Giannini 595 – 187
Massimo Brogi – Piloti Senesi – Fiat 500 – 185
Giovanni Angelo – BMW 2002 TI – 181
Giovanni Bartoli – Alfa Romeo GTV – 179
Francesco Corrente – Valdelsa Classic – Fiat 128 Rally – 175
Roberto Panunzi – Valdelsa Classic – Cooper 1300 – 177
Paolo Toti – Valdelsa Classic – Mini Cooper – 172
Mario Gostinelli – Chimera Classic – A 112 Abarth 70 HP – 158
Antonio Vegni – Piloti Senesi – A 112 Abarth – 156
Giuseppe Concadoro – Team Italia – Simca Rallye 2 – 173
Paolo Cocci – Chimera Classic – Mini Cooper – 171
Stefano Venanzi – Alfa Romeo Giulia Super – 174
Luigi Berra – Cassia Corse – A 112 Abarth – 155
Mauro Calosi – Team Italia –Fiat 850 Special – 153
Sergio Davoli - Bologna Squadra Corse – Porsche 911 T – 145
Vittorio Mandelli – Bologna Squadra Corse – Jaguar E Type – 149
Penelope Pit Stop – Valdelsa Classic – Triumph TR6 – 151
Giovanni Pagliarelo – Team Italia – Fiat Abarth Bialbero – 135
Matteo Lupi Grassi – Piloti Senesi – Austin Haley Sprite Lenham – 137
Francesco Amante – Bologna Squadra Corse – Alfa Romeo 1900 SS – 141
Gianluca Ricciardi – Valdelsa Classic – BMW 2002 TI – 131
Riccardo Carafa – Vesuvio – Alfa Romeo Giulietta Sprint – 133
Sandro Gironi – Jolly Club – Alfa Romeo GT Junior – 126
Roberto Rollino – Racing Club 19 – Lancia Fulvia Coupé HF – 127
Franco Betti – Piloti Senesi – BMW 2002 TI -129
Santi Coleschi – Chimera Classic – Renault R8 Gordini – 124
Roberto Rebasti - Valdelsa Classic – Abarth 1000 TC – 115
Alessandro Rinolfi - Bologna Squadra Corse – Austin Cooper S – 122
Marco Frenquellotti – Team Racing Gubbio – Fiat Abarth 850 TC – 112
Boris Gobbini – Valdelsa Classic – Abarth 1000 TC – 114
Vito Radicci – Lancia Fulvia 2C – 118
Andrea Pezzani – Bologna Squadra Corse – Lucchini SN – 394
Giuseppe Sofia – Sofia Formula Monza – 335
Maurizio Rossi – Formula Alfa Boxer – 337
Ettore Liberatore – Sport Favale 07 – Giannini 650 NP – 297
Roberto Brenti – Etruria – Renault 5 GT T – 324
Gabriele Tramonti – Valdelsa Classic – Fiat Ritmo 75 L – 279
Giancarlo Piccardi – Etruria – Fiat Ritmo 75 L – 276
Enrico Zucchetti – Piloti Senesi – NSU TT – 221
Luciano Rebasti - Valdelsa Classic – Abarth 1000 TC – 116